Hopeful Factory Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Fotan

Gross Area: 4,330 ft² @11.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$49,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,160 ft² @11.1
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,150 ft² @11.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
North east
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 220 ft² @13.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,050
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,145 ft² @11.1
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,145 ft² @11.1
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Fotan Hopeful Factory Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,145 ft² @11.1
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
North east
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,145 ft² @11.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11