Fotan Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

169 results of property for lease
District select: Fotan

Gross Area: 854 ft² @13.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 3,091 ft² @9.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,463 ft² @12.6
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @11
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Fotan 火炭工廈

Gross Area: 1,732 ft² @12.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @11.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,160 ft² @11.1
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 180 ft² @19.4
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 727 ft² @11.4
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 761 ft² @15.1
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
River view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
3 days ago posted
Fotan Fonda Industrial Building | 中, High Floor

Gross Area: 725 ft² @17.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,837 ft² @10.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$50,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @12.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Fotan Cct Telecom Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,469 ft² @16.7
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 320 ft² @18
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$5,760
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11