New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,805 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 90 ft² @27.8
Lease HKD$2,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @10.7
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 620 ft² @13.7
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 687 ft² @11.9
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 6,000 ft² @8.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$49,200
Industrial Building
Simple
Good view
City view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 4,298 ft² @8.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @10.5
Grand House (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
6 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 5,040 ft² @9.3
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$47,000
5+ Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Roof top
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 977 ft² @15.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @13.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Industrial Building
First
7 hours ago posted
Fotan Fonda Industrial Building | 中, High Floor

Gross Area: 725 ft² @17.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @9.6
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 457 ft² @17.5
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 4,837 ft² @10.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$50,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @12.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11