Fo Tan Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Fotan

FO TAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:Citybase Property Management Limited

See FO TAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 2,216 ft² @11.7
Easylink Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,300 ft² @10.2
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$44,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Luxury
Sole Agent
2 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,680 ft² @11.9
Katai Company (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,463 ft² @12.6
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,463 ft² @12.6
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 120 ft² @29.2
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,216 ft² @11.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,216 ft² @11.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,463 ft² @12.6
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11