New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,808 results of property for lease
2
Cambridge Square is suitable for retail/office use.
9 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui
Cambridge Plaza
Gross Area: 457 ft²
@17.5
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
12
♡︎[Large Rental Units♡︎Mr. Huang]♡︎Highly functional, 40 ft container, large cargo platform
9 hours ago posted
Fotan
Wah Luen Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 4,837 ft²
@10.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$50,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
8
♡︎[Large number of rental listings♡︎︎Mr. Huang♡︎]♡︎3 office spaces, luxuriously furnished, suitable
9 hours ago posted
Fotan
World-Wide Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,407 ft²
@12.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
5
大量實盤,高中低層任你揀!
10 hours ago posted
Shatin
W Luxe
Gross Area: 426 ft²
@28.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
SHKP
4
Bargain deal (all-inclusive) *Warehouse location* Can be stored in a warehouse* Bright and spacious*
Tsuen Wan
Young Ya Industrial Building
Gross Area: 7,240 ft²
@9.5
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
5
✩Warehouse + Storage + 3 x 600 ft Cold Storage Units✩ Excellent Fit and Practicality✩ Ready to Use I
Kwai Chung
The Amiata Industrial Building
Gross Area: 8,010 ft²
@8.7
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
4
✦Large Warehouse Lowercase✦Correct Principles for Enterprise Management✦Super Practical✦Rent and Use
Tsuen Wan
Wah Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 3,811 ft²
@8.3
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
4
※Super Bargain※Warehouse Packaging※L-Shaped Large Window※Structured and Highly Practical※Can Be Stor
Tsuen Wan
Lung Shing Factory Building
Gross Area: 2,941 ft²
@7.5
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
3
✿Bargain Deal✿ Stylish Warehouse Design✿High Ceilings✿Large L-Shaped Windows✿Ready to Move In Immedi
Kwai Chung
Hoover Industrial Building
Gross Area: 3,240 ft²
@12.3
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
4
Bargain Unit (All-inclusive) * Practical and well-proportioned warehouse space * Multiple windows *
Kwai Chung
Wyler Centre
Gross Area: 10,573 ft²
@11
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$116,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
4
♡︎Incredibly cheap!♡︎Large warehouse, small details!♡︎Easy loading and unloading!♡︎High ceilings!♡︎R
Kwai Chung
Kwai Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 6,431 ft²
@5.4
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
4
Best deal in the entire building (all-inclusive) *Storage-style* Bright and spacious* Ready to rent
Kwai Chung
Roxy Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 7,862 ft²
@11
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$86,400
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
4
✦Food Factory✦With Cold Storage✦No Transfer Fee✦With Food Making Tools✦Ready to Use Immediately✦
Tsuen Wan
Southeast Industrial Building
Gross Area: 3,810 ft²
@11
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
6
✩ Practical storage space ✩ Close to MTR ✩ Viewings available anytime ✩ Ready to move in immediately
Kwai Chung
Shui Sum Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,215 ft²
@11.1
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
5
Practical warehouse with independent toilet and large storage compartments, near subway station.
10 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Vanta Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@12.5
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
21
22
23
24
25
26
...
121
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|