New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,808 results of property for lease
3
Rare in the market. Can be used for storage or writing. Independent toilet.
11 hours ago posted
Fanling
Good Harvest Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@18.6
Saleable Area: 280 ft²
@23.2
Chung Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
10
Grand lobby # Rarely seen beautiful renovation # Interior restrooms # Ready to use immediately #
Tsuen Wan
Tak Fung Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,111 ft²
@11.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
8
Near the train station, rare listings, marble lobby, excellent management >>> Key available
Fotan
Cct Telecom Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,469 ft²
@16.7
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
15
Corporate Lobby # Beautiful Writing and Warehouse # Pantry Restroom
12 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Mai Sik Industrial Building
Gross Area: 6,075 ft²
@9.2
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
Industrial Building
18
【世紀21專尚~信心之選】【大型佈景】【拍劇】【活動教學】【獨立內廁】
Kwai Chung
Kwai Tak Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 6,000 ft²
@10.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$65,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2
++++The Kwai Hing Factory Building is flat by 6 feet, are you dead yet?++++
12 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
葵兄工廈
Gross Area: 10,000 ft²
@6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
1
~~Extra-high building floor~~Large truck~~
Kwai Chung
City Industrial Complex
Gross Area: 7,300 ft²
@11.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$82,000
Industrial Building
1
—Super Xun Cang with multiple windows open to the sun—High-capacity power supply of 200A and above—
Kwai Chung
Waiting
Gross Area: 11,000 ft²
@4.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,800
Industrial Building
1
———High floor level———Suitable for cabinets———
Kwai Chung
Kwaichung
Gross Area: 12,600 ft²
@7.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$99,999
Industrial Building
5
(Firm offer) (Office property deed) (With key) Enterprise management writing decoration, there is a
12 hours ago posted
Shatin
Metropole Square
Gross Area: 1,216 ft²
@19.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Commercial Office
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
4
(Genuine Deal) W LUXE, direct high-speed rail connection from Austin Station to Shimen Station shopp
13 hours ago posted
Shatin
W Luxe
Gross Area: 426 ft²
@28.2
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Luxury
6
(With key)(Commercial building) Shatin District, New Town Plaza, beautiful decoration
Shatin
Metropole Square
Gross Area: 1,153 ft²
@21.7
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Commercial Office
4
(Newly renovated) (New air conditioning) Very well-designed renovation, (Multiple windows)
Shatin
New Trade Plaza
Gross Area: 1,386 ft²
@17
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,562
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
7
(With key) (Actual photos) Commercial building, ready to rent and use immediately.
Shatin
Metropole Square
Gross Area: 1,134 ft²
@18.5
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,999
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
6
屯門細碼獨立單位放租
13 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun
Tak Lee Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 499 ft²
@13.8
Age Property
Lease HKD$6,900
Industrial Building
1
...
22
23
24
25
26
27
...
121
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|