Shui Sum Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10.7
Century Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @11.1
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 900 ft² @8.9
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 550 ft² @10
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,116 ft² @9
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
River view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11