New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-15
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,805 results of property for lease
11
Top
Beautifully furnished multi-room apartment, close to MTR station, air-conditioned and fully furnishe
Fotan
Leapont Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,822 ft²
@13.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$38,800
Industrial Building
4
Top
Private bathroom with hot water heater available 24 hours a day
Kwai Chung
Che Wah Industrial Building
Gross Area: 170 ft²
@17.5
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$2,980
Industrial Building
5
Top
TML 1451'
Tsuen Wan
Tml Tower
Gross Area: 1,451 ft²
@19.3
Hip Sing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
1
Top
900HKD mail box
Tuen Mun
Wai Cheung Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 40 ft²
@22.5
Saleable Area: 20 ft²
@45
Lease HKD$900
landlord
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
2
Top
Ming Fat Industrial centre
Tuen Mun
Ming Fat Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 70 ft²
@22.9
Lease HKD$1,600
South
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
3
Top
Near the train station, shared studio, with private toilet.
Fotan
Fo Tan Commercial Building
|
Room 1, High Floor
Gross Area: 330 ft²
@17.8
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,880
Industrial Building
Simple
8
Top
合party room,教育,美容,寫字樓等,全日免費中央冷氣,3分鐘到西鐵站
Tuen Mun
One Vista Summit
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 694 ft²
@18
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,500
West
Commercial Office
Stan
15
Top
The most distinctive landmark office building in Tuen Mun instantly elevates the style and class of
Tuen Mun
Lane Up
Gross Area: 2,510 ft²
@14.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$37,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
2
Top
***Beautiful sea view unit, fully furnished~ Ready to rent and use immediately***
Tsuen Wan
Cable Tv Tower
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 2,681 ft²
@13.5
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,200
Studio
Industrial Building
3
Top
competitive price
Tsuen Wan
Excelsior Building
Gross Area: 8,000 ft²
@9.5
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$76,000
Industrial Building
5
Top
[Tsuen Wan Bargain] Commercial Building! Flash Sale Price! 24-Hour Air Conditioning! Ceiling Height
Tsuen Wan
International Enterprise Centre 1
Gross Area: 1,110 ft²
@16
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
5
Top
Nice renovation... split air conditioner... with hot water heater
Fotan
Fo Tan Industrial Building
|
Room 1
Gross Area: 531 ft²
@16.9
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
11
Top
Rare... near the train station. Newly renovated... beautifully decorated... multiple rooms... with a
Fotan
Industrial Building
|
全層
Gross Area: 2,822 ft²
@12.8
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
South east
Industrial Building
Elegant
12
Top
Flat rental... storage/writing space... available for immediate use...
Fotan
Commercial Building
|
全層, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@8.5
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
14
Top
Half-room unit...,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,The owner will renovate the unit.
Fotan
International Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 850 ft²
@11.5
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant
1
...
19
20
21
22
23
24
...
121
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|