New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-17
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,801 results of property for lease
20
Top
Advanced business center no commission
Tsuen Wan
Goodwill Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@14.3
Lease HKD$4,300
landlord
Industrial Building
3
Top
The unit has a terrace and is well-maintained. It has a private bathroom.
Tuen Mun
My Loft
Gross Area: 930 ft²
@13.8
Teamwork Property
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
4
Top
Studio apartments for rent in Tsuen Wan West.
Tsuen Wan
Houston Industrial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@36.7
Saleable Area: 150 ft²
@36.7
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
5
Top
[Bargain Property in Tsuen Wan] Office space with air conditioning, glass doors, en-suite toilet, ne
Tsuen Wan
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 836 ft²
@12.6
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
Top
[OWNER] Sub-division for rent in Tsuen Wan District
Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 130 ft²
@15.4
Lease HKD$2,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
8
Top
[Tsuen Wan Decoration Studio] New and elegant decoration, independent toilet
Tsuen Wan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@24.3
Saleable Area: 300 ft²
@28.3
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
5
Top
Convenient location near Tuen Mun West Rail Station
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@11.7
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Sole Agent
10
Top
Ocean view, no false ceiling, glass doors, multi-purpose studio, hotel-style lobby, free shuttle bus
Tsuen Wan
One Midtown
Saleable Area: 977 ft²
@15.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Sea view
16
Top
※Key available※ Premium private units, studios/storage rooms available, private toilets also availab
Fotan
Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 412 ft²
@16.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
7
Top
【NO Commission】 Subdivided Units Near Kwai Hing MTR station
Kwai Chung
Kwai Shing Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@13.3
Lease HKD$2,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
City view
2
Top
(Exclusive) Unit with extra-large terrace, 4500 sq ft (beautifully furnished), rent negotiable.
Fotan
Fo Tan Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 4,300 ft²
@10.2
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$44,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Luxury
Sole Agent
3
Top
4000 sq ft / 6000 sq ft / 10000 sq ft / 18000 sq ft (sports field)
Shatin
Sha Tin Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 8,000 ft²
@10
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$80,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
9
Top
Kwai Chung Luen Fat Ind Bldg
Kwai Chung
Luen Fat Factory Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,100 ft²
@8.7
Saleable Area: 2,000 ft²
@9.1
Lease HKD$18,200
landlord
Industrial Building
19
Top
Kwai Chung Mei On Industrial Building, 24-hour studio, office building, internal toilet, shared show
Kwai Chung
Mai On Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 180 ft²
@16.1
Lease HKD$2,900
Luxury
11
Top
High-rise building, L-shaped windows, private bathroom with partitions, glass curtain wall, hotel-st
Tsuen Wan
Tml Tower
Gross Area: 2,159 ft²
@16.2
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
1
...
18
19
20
21
22
23
...
121
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|