Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,231 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,321 ft² @15.9
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,343 ft² @22.2
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Building view
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 5,549 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 4,550 ft² @18.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$83,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,170 ft² @10
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$31,700
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @16.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Simple
Wan Chai Chinachem Johnston Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 641 ft² @33
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$21,153
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 740 ft² @25.7
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,010 ft² @29
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$29,290
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,286 ft² @25
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$32,150
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,300 ft² @11.8
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 1,243 ft² @20.1
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 265 ft² @33.2
益亞地產有限公司
Lease HKD$8,800
Commercial Office
Simple
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @30
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 371 ft² @19.4
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 162 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 81 ft² @80.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11