Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-19
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,177 results of property for lease
6
Inside washroom studio/workshop/Yoga/Teaching
19 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan
Kong Ling Building
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@25.8
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
6
Stylish decoration
19 hours ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang
Heung Wah Industrial Building
Gross Area: 7,300 ft²
@11.8
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$86,000
Industrial Building
Simple
5
【世紀21專尚~信心之選】【靚裝修】【近地鐵】【獨立內廁】【預約睇樓】
19 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Shing Yip Industrial Building
Gross Area: 680 ft²
@18.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
High-ceiling unit ✦ Combining office and storage space High usable area (with key)
19 hours ago posted
Fotan
Harry Industrial Building
Gross Area: 702 ft²
@16.4
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
"Business Planning Studio" can accommodate container sizes. Call us to schedule a visit.
19 hours ago posted
Fotan
Yale Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 919 ft²
@12.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$11,300
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
8
Mr. Cheng from P&A PROPERTY AGENCY LTD.www..com
San Po Kong
Horizon East
Gross Area: 2,007 ft²
@16.4
P& A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
7
Mr. Cheng from P&A PROPERTY AGENCY LTD. www..com
San Po Kong
Horizon East
Gross Area: 1,717 ft²
@17.4
P& A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,900
Industrial Building
QF Capital
8
[Premium Choice] Stylish and elegantly decorated | High-rise, spacious and well-proportioned Grade A
19 hours ago posted
Wan Chai
Emperor Group Centre
Gross Area: 3,882 ft²
@28
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$108,600
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Luxury
40
"Haihui International" Tai Kok Tsui brand new 24-hour studio rental from $3280
19 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui
Fuk Tsun Factory Building
Gross Area: 230 ft²
@17.3
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,980
Industrial Building
Good view
40
"Haihui International" Lai Chi Kok brand new 24-hour studio for rent
19 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Poryen Building
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@13.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,780
Industrial Building
Luxury
Good view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
40
New 24-hour studio in Lai Chi Kok for rent
19 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Lai Cheong Factory Building
Gross Area: 220 ft²
@13.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,980
Industrial Building
18
Exclusive flat Convenient open view
19 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Nan Fung Centre
|
Room 22, High Floor
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft²
@25.7
太古城明宮分行
Lease HKD$38,500
South east
Commercial Office
Simple
Sole Agent
30
Brand new 24-hour studio for rent at Haihui International. Rent starts from 2380.
19 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Fast Industrial Building
Gross Area: 190 ft²
@12.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,380
Industrial Building
13
"Haihui International" brand new 24-hour studio for rent. Rent starts from 3380.
19 hours ago posted
San Po Kong
Tontex Industrial Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@16.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,380
Industrial Building
15
The brand new 24-hour studio in Lai Chi Kok of "Hai Hui International" is for rent. Rent starts from
19 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
822 Lai Chi Kok Road
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@10.8
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
1
...
101
102
103
104
105
106
...
412
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|