Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,177 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,980
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 320 ft² @12.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 900 ft² @20.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,702 ft² @14.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 790 ft² @31
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$24,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 450 ft² @16.9
Chi Yip Hong Property
Lease HKD$7,600
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
City view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @16.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @9.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Elegant

Gross Area: 990 ft² @14.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,450 ft² @8.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,499
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,820 ft² @10.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$41,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 760 ft² @13.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @23
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$33,649
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 882 ft² @21.3
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,589 ft² @13.5
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Commercial Office
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11