Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,177 results of property for lease
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 503 ft² @27.8
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
...

Gross Area: 885 ft² @19
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
...
Kwun Tong ...

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @24.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
Commercial Office
...

Gross Area: 803 ft² @18.1
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,472 ft² @10.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @16
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
Industrial Building
Simple
...

Gross Area: 1,837 ft² @14
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,700
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 617 ft² @20.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 1,810 ft² @19.8
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$35,800
Commercial Office
Good view
River view
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,645 ft² @18.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
Sheung Wan Tern Centre | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,826 ft² @27.8
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Mong Kok Sunbeam Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,232 ft² @17.9
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 842 ft² @24.9
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Mong Kok Skyway Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @36.4
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Wan Chai Cnt House | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,198 ft² @45.9
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11