Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,231 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14.5
Eagle Trust Property Exchange
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,590 ft² @27.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$44,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 287 ft² @18
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,180
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Tai Po Tai Ping Industrial Certer | 4座1404, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,544 ft² @16
Lease HKD$40,704
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,290 ft² @10.1
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Building view
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @8.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Good view
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,329 ft² @17
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$39,500
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @24.5
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @11.8
Central Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Building view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,254 ft² @14.8
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 98 ft² @17.1
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,680
Industrial Building
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,348 ft² @12.2
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,625 ft² @27
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,800
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 900 ft² @14.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @18
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Good view
Building view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11