Ford Glory Plaza Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

FORD GLORY PLAZA Office blds.

Management Company:Savills Property Management Limited

See FORD GLORY PLAZA office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Ford Glory Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @28.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$39,800
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,247 ft² @17.7
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
4 Bedrooms
South east
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
City view
Mountain view

Gross Area: 2,247 ft² @17.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury
Good view
City view
Lai Chi Kok Ford Glory Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,256 ft² @17.2
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @27.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$38,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,235 ft² @17.4
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @17.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,247 ft² @18
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$40,446
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,247 ft² @17.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,247 ft² @18
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$40,400
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @17.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,256 ft² @18
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$40,608
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,343 ft² @22.2
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @20
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Lai Chi Kok Ford Glory Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,247 ft² @17.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms
East
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11