Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,364 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 16,606 ft² @9
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$149,454
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @13
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$104,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 788 ft² @20
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$15,760
Commercial Office
KaiLong
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @15.1
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @15.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
First
Building view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 380 ft² @14.5
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,919 ft² @14.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Toilets
North
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @18
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Lai Chi Kok 荔枝角工商大厦

Gross Area: 7,550 ft² @11.2
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$84,800
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Wai Fung Plaza | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,935 ft² @25.3
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 410 ft² @14.6
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Comm. | Room 28

Gross Area: 2,103 ft² @15
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,545
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,388 ft² @13.1
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$57,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @20.7
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 892 ft² @20
Land Gold Investment Co.
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio
South east
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22