Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,364 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @15.5
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 751 ft² @22.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 900 ft² @16.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @18.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$44,800
Industrial Building
Building view
River view
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong 觀塘工廈

Gross Area: 4,600 ft² @12.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$56,800
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,774 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 1,217 ft² @36.4
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$44,350
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,955 ft² @12.6
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan One Midtown | Low Floor

Gross Area: 981 ft² @17.3
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 542 ft² @29.5
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio
South
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @12.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,283 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @31.2
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,134 ft² @35
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$74,690
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,295 ft² @15.4
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
First
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22