Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,363 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Khora | Low Floor

Gross Area: 5,319 ft² @18.4
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$98,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,261 ft² @20
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$45,220
Commercial Office
Tuen Mun Hq Containner Loading Bay

Gross Area: 14,000 ft² @13.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$193,800
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,713 ft² @19.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tuen Mun Hq Containner Warehouse

Gross Area: 41,000 ft² @8.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$348,000
Industrial Building
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Ramp Access Warehouse

Gross Area: 37,000 ft² @12.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$477,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Cargo Warehouse

Gross Area: 36,000 ft² @11
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$396,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Cheap Warehouse

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$120,000
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan High Ceiling Warehouse

Gross Area: 29,000 ft² @8.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$253,800
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Ground Workshop Suitable To Car Business

Gross Area: 25,500 ft² @20
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$510,000
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Container Access Warehouse

Gross Area: 9,300 ft² @7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$65,100
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan 15 Fts High Ceiling Professional Warehouse

Gross Area: 16,500 ft² @10.3
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$170,000
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 2,992 ft² @10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Terrace
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 853 ft² @22.3
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @15.5
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22