Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,364 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,235 ft² @13.8
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 380 ft² @22.1
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,400
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 773 ft² @23.3
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 160 ft² @23.8
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,183 ft² @9.4
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 301 ft² @33.2
Cosmopoltan Bond Realty
Lease HKD$10,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @12.8
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @21.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 190 ft² @20
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @15.7
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,400
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 5,800 ft² @11.7
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 10,303 ft² @17.5
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$180,000
Industrial Building
Sea view

Gross Area: 3,891 ft² @6.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun One Vista Summit | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @18
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,500
West
Commercial Office
Stan
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @17.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @37.5
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22