Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,136 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Eastern Com Ctr | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 651 ft² @27.6
Golden River Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Commercial Office
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @26
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,421 ft² @10
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$64,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 950 ft² @13.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,111 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 3,011 ft² @23.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$70,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Commercial Centre

Gross Area: 429 ft² @17.2
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,400
Commercial Office
Building view
Sea view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Commercial Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @17.9
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,228
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Elegant
City view
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Tst | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,536 ft² @33.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$118,980
3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
Sea view
Building view
Good view
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Kwun Tong Futura Plaza | 01-2室, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,537 ft² @21.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$54,545
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.3
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @23.9
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$8,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 400 ft² @16.3
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @32.5
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 320 ft² @21.9
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 950 ft² @17.4
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$16,500
Industrial Building
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 480 ft² @14.2
Wang Tai Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @17.3
Wang Tai Property
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22