Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,470 results of property for lease
4
【Century 21 Boutique Winnie】@Bargain Property@ Sea View, Well-proportioned and Practical with Ensuit
9 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Hoi Bun Industrial Building
Gross Area: 4,000 ft²
@11
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,800
Industrial Building
9
Guangmeng four-story building with extra-high ceilings, attic, independent private toilet, hot water
Tai Kok Tsui
Solo
Gross Area: 447 ft²
@25.7
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
4
Eastern Centre-Eifficient layout, Near MTR
Quarry Bay
Eastern Centre
Gross Area: 1,250 ft²
@20.8
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
11
Kodak House-Full Seaview Office, Ready to use office decoration
North Point
Kodak House Ii
Gross Area: 2,108 ft²
@16.6
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
7
Tung Chong Ind Building-Premier Location, 24 Hours access
Quarry Bay
Tung Chong Factory Building
Gross Area: 4,000 ft²
@11
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$43,800
Industrial Building
3
High-rise Kaiyang, Enterprise Management
10 hours ago posted
Fotan
Wah Lok Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@10.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
12
(All-inclusive ~ Flat rent) Rare double loft apartment ◎ 2 bedrooms * 2 meeting rooms * Pantry water
10 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Ford Glory Plaza
Gross Area: 2,250 ft²
@17.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
5
Qili wrote a warehouse, Kaiyang
10 hours ago posted
Fotan
Veristrong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,430 ft²
@11
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
15
All-inclusive * Grand lobby * Furnished 1-bedroom office * Open and spacious * Independent cooling *
10 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Peninsula Tower
Gross Area: 751 ft²
@22.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
7
✿【Easy Living for Business and Industry Horse Girl】✿ Large opening windows, super practical, ready t
Hung Hom
Summit Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@14.5
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$5,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
8
✿【Anju Industrial & Commercial Ma's House】✿ Rarely found without false ceiling coverings, practical
Hung Hom
Eldex Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,850 ft²
@10.2
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
6
Rare and unique unit, including a rooftop terrace, independent 24-hour air conditioning, fully furni
10 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
K83
Gross Area: 1,627 ft²
@18.4
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
First
2
[Business Center] Rental | Viewings welcome
10 hours ago posted
Shatin
Corporation Park
Gross Area: 881 ft²
@17
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,977
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
1
Rare large single-sided rental, affordable price, available for immediate use.
Kwai Chung
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@9.1
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
7
Rare full-floor unit, furnished, with en-suite toilet, storage and office space, loading dock for co
11 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Leader Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 16,485 ft²
@8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$131,880
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
City view
Elegant
1
...
91
92
93
94
95
96
...
432
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|