Golden Bear Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan

Gross Area: 355 ft² @19.4
Lease HKD$6,880
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
45 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 5,493 ft² @9.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
East
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 260 ft² @19.9
Lease HKD$5,180
landlord
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 221 ft² @17.1
Lease HKD$3,780
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 110 ft² @12.5
Saleable Area: 70 ft² @19.7
Lease HKD$1,380
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 610 ft² @17.7
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 240 ft² @14.6
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,111 ft² @8.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11