Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,470 results of property for lease
21
Warehouse in Yuen Long Man Fai Industrial Centre is leased to various industries.
8 hours ago posted
Yuen Long
Mansfield Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,220 ft²
@13
Yuen Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Toilet
South west
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
7
Yuen Long Hing Wah Industrial Building warehouse unite various industries for rent reduction
Yuen Long
Hing Wah Industrial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 686 ft²
@17.2
Yuen Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Toilet
North
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
16
Mong Kok Station Landmark @ Furnished and Ready to Rent @ Medical Floor
Mong Kok
T.o.p.
Gross Area: 1,216 ft²
@31.1
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$37,800
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Simple
6
Super cheap! Suitable for children's pickleball, judo, taekwondo, dance studios, and various other i
San Po Kong
Chung Hing Industrial Mansions
Gross Area: 1,600 ft²
@10.5
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Good view
10
Ocean-view office with a 3.5-meter ceiling height, capable of supporting up to 2000A power supply, s
8 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
D.j. Building
Gross Area: 11,300 ft²
@10
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$113,000
Industrial Building
City view
Sea view
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10
Prime location + ready-to-use elegant decor + well-designed lobby + passenger and freight elevators
8 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Wing Tai Centre
Gross Area: 10,000 ft²
@12
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$120,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
29
Fang Select is now open! Brand new, pristine white decor, next to Cheung Sha Wan Plaza, near D2, MTR
Lai Chi Kok
Great Wall Factory Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@19.5
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,900
Industrial Building
Luxury
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
7
【Century 21 Elite Winnie】@No Commission for Tenants@ Grade A Office Building with Open Views, Ready
8 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
偉業街工業大廈
Gross Area: 5,000 ft²
@10
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
17
8 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay
One Kowloon
Gross Area: 7,431 ft²
@17.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$128,000
Industrial Building
10
8 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay
Harbourside Hq
Gross Area: 3,000 ft²
@15
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
12
【Century 21 Elite Winnie】@Premium Shopping Mall@ Convenient transportation and excellent location. W
8 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Legend Tower
Gross Area: 4,173 ft²
@19.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$83,000
Industrial Building
11
【Century 21 Specialty Winnie】@Bargain Property@ Entire floor connected to platform for convenient dr
8 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Ying Lun Centre
Gross Area: 15,000 ft²
@7.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$110,000
Industrial Building
13
【Century 21 Boutique Winnie】@Full-floor ocean view@Combined business center units, viewings welcome.
8 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
鴻圖道工業大廈
Gross Area: 4,500 ft²
@12.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
5
【Century 21 Fashion Winnie】@Bargain Property@ Near subway station, well-maintained and ready to rent
8 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Capital Trade Centre
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@12.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
4
【Century 21 Boutique Winnie】@Bargain Property@ Sea View, Well-proportioned and Practical with Ensuit
8 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Hoi Bun Industrial Building
Gross Area: 4,000 ft²
@11
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,800
Industrial Building
1
...
90
91
92
93
94
95
...
432
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|