Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,470 results of property for lease
8
Small space, large warehouse, private toilet, lots of fumes, ready to use immediately.
2 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Wah Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 3,811 ft²
@8.3
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Rare 500A high-capacity battery, with a loading dock, practical and well-proportioned design, fits i
Kwai Chung
Marvel Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,944 ft²
@13.5
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
5
3分鐘直達石門站,有內廁
3 hours ago posted
Shatin
Technology Park
Gross Area: 766 ft²
@16.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
7
(All Inclusive) Lowest Price ● 2 Bedrooms * High-Rise Space * Open Windows * Private Bathroom & Air
3 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Siu Wai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,250 ft²
@14.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
6
(True story) Windowed brick walls, no false ceiling, electronic lock, well-maintained lobby.
3 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Career And Kenson Industrial Mansion
Gross Area: 530 ft²
@16
Saleable Area: 315 ft²
@27
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
11
MTR exit low cost Office, Studio, Online Shop, storage
3 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 90 ft²
@21.1
Actco Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,900
Industrial Building
13
office, studio, online store, upstairs shop, warehouse, storage
Kwun Tong
Viet Shing Factory Building
Gross Area: 90 ft²
@19.9
Actco Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,790
Industrial Building
13
Office, Studio, Online Shop, Beauty, Makeup, Medical Treatment, Education, Retail
Kwun Tong
Kin Tak Fung Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@11.4
Actco Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
6
Karaoke, card games, party room, electronic lock, internet access, and close to MTR.
3 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Shiu Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@18
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$2,700
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
5
The property features windows, brick walls, internet access, and a parking area; the usable area is
3 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Wing Tai Centre
Gross Area: 580 ft²
@12.9
Saleable Area: 305 ft²
@24.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
6
It has an internal toilet with an electronic lock, a square brick wall, and is approximately 308 squ
3 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Wang Kwong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@12.5
Saleable Area: 308 ft²
@24.4
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Brand new and stylish, 3-minute walk to MTR station, KCC nearby, available for viewing anytime soon.
Kwai Chung
The Star
Gross Area: 362 ft²
@34.5
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
9
(All-inclusive) Superbly renovated! 80% usable area, bright and airy, private and cool interior toil
4 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Yuen Shing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 904 ft²
@18.8
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
This is a great deal: approximately 255 sq ft, with windows facing the street, no false ceiling, and
Kwun Tong
Jumbo Industrial Building
Gross Area: 490 ft²
@11.2
Saleable Area: 255 ft²
@21.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
10
From $2700! 1 minute from subway station exit C, corporate lobby, newly renovated, practical and hig
5 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
International Industrial Building
Gross Area: 180 ft²
@15
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$2,700
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
1
...
89
90
91
92
93
94
...
432
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|