Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,468 results of property for lease
15
Top
Owner-operated, commission-free, newly renovated, near MTR
Lai Chi Kok
Wui Wah Factory Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 134 ft²
@20.7
Lease HKD$2,780
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
6
Top
Direct Lease, Newly Decorated Mini Office
Tsuen Wan
Jing Ho Industrial Building
Gross Area: 140 ft²
@17
Lease HKD$2,380
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
7
Top
[Chuangfukang] Self-release free commission new decoration near MTR
San Po Kong
Chiap King Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 143 ft²
@18
Lease HKD$2,580
landlord
Industrial Building
12
Top
Owner-operated, commission-free, newly renovated, near MTR
San Po Kong
Lee Chung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 210 ft²
@17.5
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
8
Top
Yip Cheung Centre
Chai Wan
Yip Cheung Centre
Gross Area: 1,235 ft²
@9.7
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
8
Top
私人空間 私人工作間 迷你倉 淋浴間
Tsuen Wan
Superluck Industrial Centre
|
二期
Gross Area: 90 ft²
@27.8
Lease HKD$2,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off
10
Top
TCM practitioners/employment/education services; MTR 10 mins;convenience store & bus stop downstairs
Ho Man Tin
Fu Tao Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 100 ft²
@52
Saleable Area: 100 ft²
@52
Lease HKD$5,200
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
13
Top
24-hour private toilet studio
Tuen Mun
Winfield Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@13.3
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
4
Top
The East Rail Line is right next to your destination, and everyone knows about it. We offer complete
Mong Kok
New Century Plaza
Gross Area: 2,371 ft²
@35
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$82,985
Industrial Building
Luxury
Good view
Building view
City view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
8
Genuine listing, building renovated, two ground-level elevators, available immediately.
13 seconds ago posted
Prince Edward
Prince Commercial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 650 ft²
@28.9
Ming Yeung Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Studio , 2 Toilets
South
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
The Fu Teng Industrial Building in Fo Tan is lined with restaurants downstairs, and it's a 5-minute
5 minutes ago posted
Fotan
Fo Tan Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,680 ft²
@11.9
Katai Company (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
8
✿【Special low rent, viewings welcome】✿ Also for sale at $5.8 million
Aberdeen
Abba Comm Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,266 ft²
@14.1
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
4
✿《Near MRT station, convenient for getting on and off》✿【Welcome to schedule a visit】✿
17 minutes ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang
Po Chai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,910 ft²
@11.5
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
8
Small space, large warehouse, private toilet, lots of fumes, ready to use immediately.
24 minutes ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Wah Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 3,811 ft²
@8.3
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Rare 500A high-capacity battery, with a loading dock, practical and well-proportioned design, fits i
Kwai Chung
Marvel Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,944 ft²
@13.5
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
1
...
88
89
90
91
92
93
...
432
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|