Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,470 results of property for lease
10
No commission, Grade A industrial building, hotel-style lobby, internal toilet, long rent-free perio
12 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
W Mega
Gross Area: 631 ft²
@14.9
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,380
Industrial Building
Luxury
Good view
City view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
8
The corporate lobby has an internal toilet and is adjacent to Nanfeng Cotton Mill, with a busy flow
12 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,066 ft²
@13.5
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,400
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
20
TST (Austin Tower) decor.,two glass manager room, for rent $19000 inclusive of the rates, have key
Tsim Sha Tsui
Austin Tower
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@21.1
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms
East
Commercial Office
Elegant
5
TST (austin avenue)office, decor., central AC +independent AC, for rent $12000 inclusive
Tsim Sha Tsui
Austin Avenue
|
高層/high floor
Gross Area: 698 ft²
@17.2
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
8
[Anju Leisheng] All-inclusive rent, sunny sea view, Grade A commercial building, floor-to-ceiling wi
Kwun Tong
King Palace Plaza
Gross Area: 3,175 ft²
@21.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$69,000
Industrial Building
7
[Anju Leisheng] Stylishly decorated and brightly lit, well-designed and practical, high-quality indu
Kwun Tong
Lemmi Centre
Gross Area: 1,119 ft²
@18.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
【Anju Leisheng】Separate entrance, well-maintained, separate toilet, and stylish lobby.
Kwun Tong
Mai Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
11
Sea View Estate-Grerat Location, Office Decoration with 4 rooms, Favourable Rental, Outside Toilet
North Point
Sea View Estate
Gross Area: 1,253 ft²
@16.8
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Simple
8
Tung Kin - Good Location, Outside Toilet, Favourable Rental, Move in condition
Quarry Bay
Tung Kin Factory Building
Gross Area: 1,750 ft²
@16
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
7
Sea view studio, furnished and partitioned, no false ceiling, near West Rail Station.
12 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Million Fortune Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,081 ft²
@11.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
9
Rare Ginza-style commercial building for rent in Yuen Long
12 hours ago posted
Yuen Long
One North
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 846 ft²
@17.7
Capital Base Estate
Lease HKD$15,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
River view
Simple
6
Newly renovated, available for rent, purchase, or purchase; 40' counter available.
12 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Well Fung Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 790 ft²
@11.8
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
4
Winland CWB Centre [Landlord Ads]
12 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay
Winland Cwb Centre
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@31.1
Lease HKD$11,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
8
A
Lai Chi Kok
Yuen Shing Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 904 ft²
@18.8
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
5
*Practical Business Management* Ready-to-use warehousing*
12 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Vanta Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,580 ft²
@9.5
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
1
...
92
93
94
95
96
97
...
432
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|