Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,370 results of property for lease
...

Gross Area: 950 ft² @14.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,594 ft² @9.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 453 ft² @24.3
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 900 ft² @13.3
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 850 ft² @11.6
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,525 ft² @17.7
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 508 ft² @25.6
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @15
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
Tsim Sha Tsui Commercial & Residental Building

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @45.7
Infinite (commercial) Property
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
Wan Chai Hopewell Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 40 ft² @97
Lease HKD$3,880
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Lease HKD$5,500
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @12.8
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @17.2
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,079 ft² @9.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Toilet
East
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 150 ft² @23.3
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11