Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-15
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,164 results of property for lease
8
Unique small platform: 24,800 all-inclusive // Commercial contract // Independent air conditioning /
Lai Chi Kok
China Shipbuilding Tower
Gross Area: 884 ft²
@27.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$24,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
10
WALL TO CLILING WINDOW :31,000 all-inclusive, , 24-hour air conditioning, private bathroom
Lai Chi Kok
The Globe
Gross Area: 1,300 ft²
@23.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$31,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
21k all-inclusive price >> Unbeatable view // Floor-to-ceiling L-shaped windows // Abundant natural
Lai Chi Kok
W668
Gross Area: 884 ft²
@22.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
7
2分鐘到荔枝角站,人流極旺,停車場,客貨電梯,單位方正,裝修企理,光猛開揚,24小時獨立冷氣,即租即用
Lai Chi Kok
Wing Kut Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,454 ft²
@13.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$20,000
North
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
VR
12
✿【Donna】✿ Prime location, beautiful platform, multi-purpose special floor, landmark commercial build
Chai Wan
Eltee Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,200 ft²
@17.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
5
✿【Anju DON DON :】✿ Newly renovated multi-purpose studio
Chai Wan
Fortune Factory Building
Gross Area: 2,354 ft²
@9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,300
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
3
A beautiful lobby with a private, cool bathroom and a nicely decorated room are available for viewin
Tsuen Wan
Ho Lik Centre
Gross Area: 661 ft²
@12.4
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Industrial Building
4
Located near subway, special low rent, spacious lobby with multiple windows and double entrances.
Kwai Chung
Effort Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,783 ft²
@8.9
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
6
[Featured Recommendation] Prime location in Tsim Sha Tsui * Excellent natural light throughout * Ind
Tsim Sha Tsui
Metropole Building
|
High Floor
Saleable Area: 890 ft²
@29
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$25,810
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Simple
Building view
7
[Featured Recommendation] Grade A Commercial Building in North Point * Luxurious Lobby * Open Views
North Point
Lee & Man Commercial Center
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,087 ft²
@26.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,500
Commercial Office
Simple
City view
Good view
8
[Featured Recommendation] Granville Road Commercial Building * Beautifully Decorated Beauty Salon *
Tsim Sha Tsui
Taurus Bldg
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 831 ft²
@32.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,800
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
10
[Featured Recommendation] Bargain Property * Renowned Commercial Building * Excellent Location Conne
Kowloon Bay
Telford House
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,581 ft²
@18.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Mountain view
Elegant
3
[Featured Recommendation] Premium office space in Sheung Wan * Open-plan layout, tea room * 24-hour
Sheung Wan
135 Bonham Strand Trade Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,587 ft²
@25.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$39,800
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
11
[Featured Recommendation] Kwun Tong Industrial Building * Open views * Furnished 4-bedroom office sp
Kwun Tong
Nanyang Plaza
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,647 ft²
@16
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,300
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Building view
6
Practical business planning suitable for workshops/beauty salons/office buildings/retail stores/onli
Kwun Tong
Mai Tak Industrial Building
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@17.3
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
1
...
187
188
189
190
191
192
...
411
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|