Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,167 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,587 ft² @25.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$39,800
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
Kwun Tong Nanyang Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,647 ft² @16
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,300
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 150 ft² @17.3
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 340 ft² @19.1
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,310 ft² @17.6
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 480 ft² @16.7
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 500 ft² @12
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,525 ft² @13
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 880 ft² @10.8
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 800 ft² @8.5
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,240 ft² @9.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @27.3
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Good view
Sheung Wan 206 Des Voeux Road Central

Gross Area: 800 ft² @30
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Tsuen Wan Building

Gross Area: 5,000 ft² @12
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11