Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-15
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,357 results of property for lease
5
☞ground floor elevator✦near mtr✦with bathroom✦good deal✦looking nice✦multiple options✦
Mong Kok
Yun Kei Commercial Building
Gross Area: 508 ft²
@25.6
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
Office for rent - Reason Group Tower
Kwai Chung
Reason Group Tower
Gross Area: 1,738 ft²
@15
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
9
相熟業主及租客推介! 無頂手費! 保留美容院靚裝修獨立冷氣2廁
Tsim Sha Tsui
Commercial & Residental Building
Gross Area: 1,187 ft²
@32
Saleable Area: 831 ft²
@45.7
Infinite (commercial) Property
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
4
[Commission-free and ready to use] Serviced office for one person in Hopewell Centre, Wan Chai, $388
Wan Chai
Hopewell Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 40 ft²
@97
Lease HKD$3,880
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Sole Agent
3
Serviced office for 2-3 people in McDonald's Building, Causeway Bay (cash stamp service available at
Causeway Bay
Mcdonald's Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 120 ft²
@45.8
Lease HKD$5,500
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
4
Double doors with ensuite toilet
San Po Kong
Chiap King Industrial Building
Gross Area: 780 ft²
@12.8
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
4
New air conditioning installed in the bathroom
San Po Kong
Laurels Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,308 ft²
@17.2
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
3
Near Tuen Mun Station, good Warehouse, and a small platform.
Tuen Mun
Tak Wing Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 3,079 ft²
@9.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Toilet
East
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
Dedicated Mailbox
5
Toilet water heater enterprise management
San Po Kong
Chiap King Industrial Building
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@23.3
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
7
The upper floors have toilets and bathrooms.
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,787 ft²
@18.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Industrial Building
3
Rare full floor, open city view, 2-3 bedrooms, indoor toilet, annual payment with discount
Tsim Sha Tsui
Oriental Crystal Finance Centre
Gross Area: 1,698 ft²
@19.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
8
[Most affordable] 2-bedroom apartment in Xiaocang, nice lobby, city center
Kwun Tong
World Tech Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,383 ft²
@16
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$38,128
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
7
Special terrace, extra-high floor, independent toilet
Kwun Tong
Horizon Sea
Gross Area: 1,713 ft²
@20
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$34,260
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
8
[No Commission] Interior toilet and pantry renovation, new wall and ceiling installation
Kwun Tong
Infotech Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 3,551 ft²
@15
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$53,265
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
4
Few sea-view office buildings, isolated and cold, flat and quick.
Kwun Tong
Cos Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,445 ft²
@28
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$40,400
South west
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1
...
185
186
187
188
189
190
...
424
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan