Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,231 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,843 ft² @14.1
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 265 ft² @28.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 5,040 ft² @9.3
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$47,000
5+ Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Roof top

Gross Area: 3,875 ft² @11.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,431 ft² @12
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$41,172
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 977 ft² @15.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @13.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Industrial Building
First

Gross Area: 5,080 ft² @7.1
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,946 ft² @15
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$59,200
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,679 ft² @36.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$61,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Simple

Gross Area: 4,400 ft² @13
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$57,200
Commercial Office
Fotan Fonda Industrial Building | 中, High Floor

Gross Area: 725 ft² @17.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 12,034 ft² @16
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$192,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @20
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11