Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,231 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @12
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 6,000 ft² @8.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$48,900
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Simple

Gross Area: 4,298 ft² @8.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 311 ft² @16.1
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,800 ft² @12.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,521 ft² @17.8
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @10.5
Grand House (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Sheung Wan 88 Wing Lok Street | 2 Seats, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @42.2
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @20.7
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,800 ft² @8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$38,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 618 ft² @21.8
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Commercial Office
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 3,165 ft² @13
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$41,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,451 ft² @20.4
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,900
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @11.4
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 11,100 ft² @8.6
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$95,000
Industrial Building
City view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11