Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,231 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 230 ft² @17.4
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @9.6
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,553 ft² @15.7
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 802 ft² @26.2
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Billion Dev

Gross Area: 961 ft² @21.9
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 3,600 ft² @20.8
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$75,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @10
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,557 ft² @25
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$38,925
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @17.1
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 4,837 ft² @10.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$50,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @12.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 879 ft² @18.8
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 426 ft² @28.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
SHKP

Gross Area: 784 ft² @19.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 465 ft² @25.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11