Golden Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung

GOLDEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Office blds.

Management Company:Yee Lim Property Management Limited

See GOLDEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,096 ft² @11.4
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,096 ft² @12.3
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @15.7
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$22,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,892 ft² @13
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$50,596
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,080 ft² @14
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$29,120
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,249 ft² @13.6
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,297 ft² @10.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,546 ft² @9
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,417 ft² @14
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$19,838
Industrial Building
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11