Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,177 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,754 ft² @22.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 690 ft² @18.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,964 ft² @36.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$72,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 688 ft² @17.4
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,210 ft² @14.9
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 300 ft² @11
Lease HKD$3,300
landlord
Commercial Office
...

Gross Area: 1,949 ft² @18
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Commercial Office
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @12.5
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 500 ft² @29.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,750
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,900 ft² @19.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$36,800
Industrial Building
Building view
Good view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 350 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @23.2
Chung Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Lai Chi Kok Easy Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,814 ft² @19.3
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms
North
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 308 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 148 ft² @40.2
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,950
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,111 ft² @11.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11