Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,001 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 7,312 ft² @14.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$106,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,878 ft² @30
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$56,340
Commercial Office
Luxury
Sea view

Gross Area: 5,800 ft² @10.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$60,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 710 ft² @16.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,980
Industrial Building
Shatin Grandtech Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,551 ft² @14.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 6,609 ft² @9.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$62,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
Wan Chai One Capital Place | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,484 ft² @27
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$40,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,207 ft² @23.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$99,800
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 1,300 ft² @29.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$38,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 5,747 ft² @16
Hang Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$91,952
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kowloon Bay Billion Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,927 ft² @15
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$59,000
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Luxury
Sea view
Good view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
North Point K Wah Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,552 ft² @18
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$63,800
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Building view
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 7,226 ft² @12
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$86,800
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
Good view
City view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 4,400 ft² @12
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$52,824
Industrial Building
Elegant
Admiralty Admiralty Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @26.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$72,000
5+ Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11