Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,134 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 308 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 148 ft² @40.2
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,950
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,111 ft² @11.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Fotan Cct Telecom Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,469 ft² @16.7
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 236 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 113 ft² @38.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,360
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,038 ft² @17
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,646
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,700 ft² @7.4
Lease HKD$35,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
...
Kwun Tong ...

Gross Area: 10,550 ft² @9.5
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$99,800
Industrial Building
Sea view

Gross Area: 700 ft² @28.6
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio
South west
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Sea view

Gross Area: 435 ft² @23
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Toilet
South west
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 6,075 ft² @9.2
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,247 ft² @18
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$40,400
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 494 ft² @26.3
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 342 ft² @17.5
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 400 ft² @20
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11