Kinho Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Fotan

Gross Area: 706 ft² @12
Easylink Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 727 ft² @11.4
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @14.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$160,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 706 ft² @11.4
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,080
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 320 ft² @11.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,412 ft² @12.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
North east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11