Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,001 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,427 ft² @21.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$52,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
City view
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,280 ft² @32.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$75,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 767 ft² @23.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,583 ft² @27.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$99,627
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 6,474 ft² @30
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$194,220
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,625 ft² @39
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$102,375
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,260 ft² @39
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$166,140
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 648 ft² @33.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @50.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$31,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 8,458 ft² @16
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$135,328
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,394 ft² @14
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$33,516
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 7,312 ft² @14.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$106,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,878 ft² @30
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$56,340
Commercial Office
Luxury
Sea view

Gross Area: 5,800 ft² @10.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$60,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 710 ft² @16.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,980
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11