Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,001 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 800 ft² @17.3
Saleable Area: 430 ft² @32.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Building view

Gross Area: 4,300 ft² @13
Saleable Area: 3,720 ft² @15.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$56,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 3,187 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 2,850 ft² @18.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$53,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
City view
Good view
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok Premier Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @25.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$24,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 2,563 ft² @11.7
Saleable Area: 1,750 ft² @17.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 5,077 ft² @8
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$40,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8.5
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$11,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 879 ft² @27
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,733
Industrial Building
New World

Gross Area: 2,161 ft² @31.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$68,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Building view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,000 ft² @19.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$118,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 530 ft² @28.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
SHKP

Gross Area: 3,264 ft² @30
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$98,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,728 ft² @10
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$47,280
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,281 ft² @10.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 4,298 ft² @8.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11