Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,117 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Mw One

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @21.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Mw One

Gross Area: 414 ft² @31.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
North Point 英皇道商業大廈

Gross Area: 846 ft² @27.2
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
Luxury
City view
Fortress Hill 168 Electric

Gross Area: 680 ft² @27.2
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @25
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 666 ft² @22.5
Giant Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Simple
2 days ago posted
North Point Java Road Comm Bldg | High Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @23.7
Golden River Property
Lease HKD$17,500
Commercial Office
Simple
Tuen Mun 屯門工廈

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @7.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$95,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 10,920 ft² @9.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$108,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung K83 | High Floor

Gross Area: 966 ft² @17.6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
South
Commercial Office
First
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Good view
Building view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,183 ft² @10.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Toilets
West
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @19
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,532 ft² @12.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 713 ft² @21.7
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 885 ft² @18.1
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @23.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11