HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

865 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 4,400 ft² @12
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$52,824
Industrial Building
Elegant
Admiralty Admiralty Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @26.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$72,000
5+ Bedrooms
North west
Commercial Office
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 4,576 ft² @55.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$255,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,677 ft² @44
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$161,878
Industrial Building
Central General Commercial Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @34.1
Golden River Property
Lease HKD$24,500
Commercial Office
Simple
North Point 英皇道商業大廈

Gross Area: 846 ft² @27.2
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
Luxury
City view
Fortress Hill 168 Electric

Gross Area: 680 ft² @27.2
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @25
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 666 ft² @22.5
Giant Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Simple
North Point Java Road Comm Bldg | High Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @23.7
Golden River Property
Lease HKD$17,500
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 1,532 ft² @12.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple
Sheung Wan Centre Mark Ii | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 839 ft² @24.4
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms
North west
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple
Sheung Wan The L.plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 265 ft² @33.6
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio
North east
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @16
Kong Yip Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @8.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$25,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22