HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

865 results of property for lease
Wan Chai 280 Johnston Road | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 1,200 ft² @61.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$73,800
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
City view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,266 ft² @14.1
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,910 ft² @11.5
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @11
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$43,800
Industrial Building
Causeway Bay Winland Cwb Centre

Gross Area: 380 ft² @31.1
Lease HKD$11,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
Causeway Bay Winland Commercial Building

Gross Area: 266 ft² @32.4
Lease HKD$8,620
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15.4
Eastern Realty Co.
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @34.5
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,429 ft² @39
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$94,731
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 791 ft² @22.8
Eastern Realty Co.
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Sea view

Gross Area: 10,978 ft² @43.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$480,836
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Tin Hau Haven Commercial Building | Room B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 751 ft² @25
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 110 ft² @66.2
Lease HKD$7,280
landlord
Commercial Office
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 60 ft² @94.7
Lease HKD$5,680
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 50 ft² @73.6
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22