HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

870 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 10,978 ft² @43.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$480,836
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Tin Hau Haven Commercial Building | Room B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 751 ft² @25
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 110 ft² @66.2
Lease HKD$7,280
landlord
Commercial Office
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 60 ft² @94.7
Lease HKD$5,680
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 50 ft² @73.6
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Wan Chai Leighton Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @55.9
Lease HKD$8,380
landlord
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent
Admiralty United Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @229
Lease HKD$45,800
landlord
Commercial Office
City view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 130 ft² @64.5
Lease HKD$8,380
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 660 ft² @28.5
King's Land Property Consultancy Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,810
Commercial Office
Building view

Gross Area: 1,791 ft² @49.7
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$89,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @50
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$200,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 300 ft² @32.3
益亞地產有限公司
Lease HKD$9,700
Commercial Office
Sheung Wan Tern Centre | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @25
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 450 ft² @13.3
Fung Shing Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sheung Wan Eton Building | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,458 ft² @25.4
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22