HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

865 results of property for lease
Chai Wan 8 Commercial Tower | 中層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,605 ft² @13
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$33,865
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,161 ft² @31.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$68,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Building view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,583 ft² @27.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$99,627
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 6,474 ft² @30
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$194,220
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,625 ft² @39
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$102,375
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,260 ft² @39
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$166,140
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 648 ft² @33.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 8,458 ft² @16
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$135,328
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,394 ft² @14
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$33,516
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,878 ft² @30
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$56,340
Commercial Office
Luxury
Sea view
Wan Chai One Capital Place | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,484 ft² @27
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$40,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,207 ft² @23.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$99,800
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 1,300 ft² @29.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$38,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent air conditioner
North Point K Wah Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,552 ft² @18
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$63,800
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Building view
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 7,226 ft² @12
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$86,800
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
Good view
City view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22