Kailey Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Chai Wan

Kailey Industrial Centre Office blds.

Management Company:HONG YIP

See Kailey Industrial Centre office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 985 ft² @11.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @10.8
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11