Lp6 #3470297 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3470297
No: 644633 (by agent)

The Lohas Lp6 [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(38-49|66/F),Tower 5 Lp6, Middle Floor
●●Official Xunpan Certification ✓✓ ➼Exclusive, Brand New, Never Lived In

Brand new, never lived in, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Golden Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#106
View
Sole Agent
Sea view
Created:2026-05-25 | Updated:2026-05-25
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 26,500 ( RMB 23,395 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
658 ft² ( 61.1 m² )
Unit Price: @40.3 ( RMB @382.97 /m² )
Estate
Lp6
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(38-49|66/F),TOWER 5 LP6
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Wings At Sea Lohas Park, Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 121, 1/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong Kowloon
Company License Number: C-088233
Sell: 66 Rental: 203

Contact

Damon Name Card

Personal License Number: S-393451

Tel:  852-56261xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lp6 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
463ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $37
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
307ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $42
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
516ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $42
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
425ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $42
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
305ft²
Leased HKD$13,200
@ $43
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
347ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $39
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
516ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $44
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
729ft²
Leased HKD$27,000