Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-18
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,799 results of property for sale
save search condition - [ Apartment,Yau Tsim Mong District(KL1) (3799) ]
5
Golden
High-floor ocean view unit with key! Asking price only! Bidding welcome.
2 hours ago posted
Olympic
The Long Beach
|
Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2
Gross Area: 1,120 ft²
@17,857
Saleable Area: 842 ft²
@23,753
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
6
Golden
Exclusive agency for high-rise two-bedroom apartments with bright and airy living rooms
8 hours ago posted
Mong Kok
Wai Fat Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 357 ft²
@9,468
Saleable Area: 259 ft²
@13,050
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
7
Golden
[Prime location near Kowloon Station, convenient transportation] Rare 4-bedroom, 3-suite terrace uni
8 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station
The Waterfront
|
Unit A,High Floor,TOWER II
Gross Area: 2,138 ft²
@24,696
Saleable Area: 1,681 ft²
@31,410
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$52.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
11
Golden
【Bargain Price】Southeast ViewღPermanent Victoria Harbour Sea ViewღBelow Bank Stock PriceღSuperb View
9 hours ago posted
Olympic
One Silversea
|
Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,218 ft²
@19,704
Saleable Area: 943 ft²
@25,451
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
10
Golden
A great deal on a three-bedroom, four-square-meter apartment. Viewings available. Owner in a hurry.
9 hours ago posted
Olympic
Florient Rise
|
Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2
Gross Area: 836 ft²
@14,569
Saleable Area: 609 ft²
@20,000
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sea view
Building view
7
Golden
[Available for rent or purchase] [Price negotiable] [10-minute commute to Central]
10 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
The Austin
|
Unit A,Mid Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 899 ft²
@25,362
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
VR
15
Golden
90% new apartments are the best choice for first-time homebuyers.
10 hours ago posted
Mong Kok
Larchwood
|
Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 250 ft²
@20,320
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
11
Golden
West Kowloon Rare High-Ceiling Unit, Exquisite Two-Level Design, Ready for Viewing
11 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui
Park Summit
|
Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 355 ft²
@11,831
Saleable Area: 283 ft²
@14,841
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
9
Golden
Rare spoon tray, unique in Central China, tranquil inner street scene.
14 hours ago posted
Olympic
Imperial Cullinan
|
Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3
Gross Area: 1,136 ft²
@17,165
Saleable Area: 896 ft²
@21,763
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sole Agent
5
Golden
Prime location for investment and self-use
15 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station
The Arch
|
Low Floor,BLOCK 1A
Gross Area: 1,255 ft²
@25,100
Saleable Area: 953 ft²
@33,054
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$31.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
10
Golden
With parking spaces, prime location, ideal for investment or owner-occupancy
15 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station
The Waterfront
|
High Floor,TOWER VI
Gross Area: 2,038 ft²
@22,964
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft²
@29,620
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$46.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
City view
Indoor Car Park
8
Golden
Tai Kok Tsui Olympic Station starter homes are the top choice for rental income – the fastest wins!
16 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui
King Tong Heights
|
Unit F,High Floor
Gross Area: 417 ft²
@8,585
Saleable Area: 309 ft²
@11,586
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
8
Golden
16 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui
King Tong Heights
|
Unit F,High Floor
Gross Area: 417 ft²
@8,585
Saleable Area: 309 ft²
@11,586
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
6
Golden
Top-floor, super-deluxe, beautifully decorated duplex with 4 bedrooms.
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei
The Regalia
|
Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2
Gross Area: 2,638 ft²
@18,385
Saleable Area: 2,085 ft²
@23,261
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$48.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Duplex Apartment
Luxury
Good view
11
Golden
Genuine source! Sun Hung Kai Properties' rare flagship property is now available for immediate sal
1 day ago posted
Olympic
Imperial Cullinan
|
Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3
Gross Area: 1,222 ft²
@15,957
Saleable Area: 963 ft²
@20,249
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
254
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|