Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

39,843 results of property for sale
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @14,219
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 933 ft² @17,149
Saleable Area: 685 ft² @23,358
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Sole Agent
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @14,230
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
VR
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 32A,PARK YOHO MILANO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @12,992
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
South
Apartment
SHKP
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @16,535
Hong Kong United Group
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Simple
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Lac

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,129
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @9,989
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Indoor Car Park
VR
Yau Tong The Coast Line | Unit B,High Floor,第2A座,Phase II Of

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @18,263
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 368 ft² @9,239
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @14,346
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 636 ft² @15,723
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 702 ft² @11,225
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Tai Wai World-Wide Gardens | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2--CYPRESS COURT

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @8,400
Saleable Area: 2,217 ft² @9,472
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
VR
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 11, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @6,857
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Tong Lau
Good view
Mountain view
Garden view
Simple
Yau Tong Yau Chui Court | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 531 ft² @8,249
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Fanling Dawning Views | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 598 ft² @7,826
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @10,734
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Include Powder Room
Yau Tong Yau Chui Court | High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 733 ft² @8,022
Saleable Area: 553 ft² @10,633
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11