Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

39,922 results of property for sale
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 7,Low Floor,BLOCK K,Phase 4

Gross Area: 496 ft² @11,290
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @15,427
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson

Gross Area: 751 ft² @4,394
Superluck Property
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @7,843
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @9,461
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Kwai Chung Wah Yuen Chuen | Unit D,Low Floor,Block 5

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @6,500
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @8,055
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
VR
Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan | Low Floor,KWUN FUNG MANSION,SITE A

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @14,067
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @16,880
Sell HKD$16.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Terrace
Tsuen Wan Sam Wo Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 334 ft² @10,479
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @21,698
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @4,524
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden
Roof top
Balcony
Elegant
Building view
Good view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @18,399
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 666 ft² @11,261
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @14,313
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po The Regent | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @13,523
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas | Unit G, Mid Floor, Tower 8, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @8,421
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @10,899
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
Yuen Long Springdale Villas | Unit H, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 632 ft² @7,595
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @10,127
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Quarry Bay Tak Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 374 ft² @10,561
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @15,251
Pak Hin Property
Sell HKD$3.95 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
MTR nearby
Luxury
Yuen Long Villa By The Park | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 586 ft² @8,874
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @11,765
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate